27ste Paasrapid Leopoldsburg


713
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Leopoldsburg ,Buurthuis Heppen ,2017
Arbit. : IA Luc Cornet
, Tempo : 15 min.06
Tie BreakPts, SonneBorn-Berger, Voortschrijding, Onderling Res, Loterij
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                  Ptn   Pres  S B   Vsch  Res   Lot  
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre    (2524N) 1    M    Wirtzfeld          6.5/7  2612 29.75  27.5   ---   977 
  2 Alienkin Aleksander    (2396N) 1    M    KSK47 Eynatten     5.5/7  2416 26.50  23.0   ---   813 
  3 Grecuccio Nicola       (2137N) 1    M    Houthalen-Oost     5.5/7  2338 23.75  23.0   ---   178 
  4 De Strycker Nathan     (2170N) 1    M    TSMechelen         5.5/7  2310 20.00  23.5   ---   988 
  5 Cekro Ekrem            (2399N) 1    M    Fontaine-L'Evêque  5.0/7  2270 22.50  20.5   ---   501 
  6 Ackaert Thierry        (2090N) 2    M    Anderlecht         5.0/7  2198 21.00  22.0   ---    97 
  7 Van Herck Marcel       (2167N) 1    M    Deurne             5.0/7  2172 19.50  21.0   ---   373 
  8 Dardha Arben           (2308N) 1    M    Hoboken            5.0/7  2132 18.50  19.0   ---   455 
  9 Steyls Kristof         (1934N) 2    M    Diepenbeek         5.0/7  2032 16.50  19.0   ---   389 
 10 Schouten Eric          (1977N) 2    M    S.V. Checkmate     5.0/7  1989 15.00  20.0   ---   209 
 11 Dardha Daniel          (2088N) 2    M    Hoboken            4.5/7  2168 19.25  21.5   ---    28 
 12 Simenon Jozef          (2179N) 1    M    Eisden             4.5/7  2184 17.25  23.0   ---   484 
 13 Bratuszewski Jorden    (2032N) 2    M    Houthalen-Oost     4.5/7  2065 15.75  18.0   ---   320 
 14 Geboers Jimmy          (1897N) 3    M    Lommel             4.5/7  1960 13.75  17.5   ---   500 
 15 Godde Matthias         (1854N) 3    M    Hoboken            4.5/7  1935 13.75  17.0   ---   226 
 16 Cillen Jeroen          (1854N) 3    M    Houthalen-Oost     4.5/7  1897 13.50  16.5   ---   806 
 17 Mayr Thomas            (2174N) 1    M    Le Pantin          4.0/7  2100 17.00  22.0   ---   952 
 18 Oger Daniel            (1868N) 3    M    Namur-Echecs       4.0/6  1979 17.00  18.0   ---   307 
 19 Ibáñez Enrique         (   0 ) 6    M    Le Pantin          4.0/7  1828 14.00  15.0   ---    19 
 20 Van Der Laan Roel      (1888N) 3    M    S.V. Checkmate     4.0/7  1837 13.50  18.0   ---   363 
 21 Akulov Mikhail         (1560N) 4    M    Leopoldsburg       4.0/7  1807 12.50  14.5   ---   172 
 22 Dardha Bardhyl         (1754N) 3    M    Hoboken            4.0/7  1590 12.00  13.0   ---   762 
 23 Briels Raymond         (1955N) 2    M    S.V. Checkmate     4.0/7  1975 11.50  18.0   ---   819 
 24 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1887N) 3    V    KGSRL Gent         4.0/7  1820 11.00  15.0   ---   442 
 25 Lehaen Frank           (1946N) 2    M    Diepenbeek         4.0/7  1876 10.50  17.0   ---   777 
 26 Ulburghs Piet          (1656N) 4    M    Heusden            4.0/7  1816 10.00  15.0   ---   467 
 27 Bernaers Ludo          (1817N) 3    M    Houthalen-Oost     4.0/7  1568 10.00  13.0   ---   839 
 28 Boshra Abanoub         (   0 ) 6    M    Le Pantin          4.0/7  1691  9.50  11.0   ---   533 
 29 Zilles Paul            (1724N) 3    M    Wirtzfeld          4.0/7  1594  8.50  13.0   ---   571 
 30 Cluyts Marc            (1992N) 2    M    Tessenderlo        3.5/7  1856 13.75  17.0   ---   745 
 31 Trejbal Jindrich       (1851N) 3    M    Chant d'Oiseau     3.5/7  1855 11.50  16.0   ---   215 
 32 Basic Enes             (1912N) 2    M    Deurne             3.5/7  1704  9.00  14.0   ---   300 
 33 Van Dinteren Peter     (1848N) 3    M    DJC Stein          3.5/7  1732  8.75  13.5   ---   381 
 34 Akulov Lev             (1772N) 3    M    Leopoldsburg       3.0/7  1720 11.00  15.0   ---   177 
 35 Vervloet Staf          (1599N) 4    M    Lille              3.0/7  1741 11.00  14.0   ---   284 
 36 Kayikci Kaan           (   0 ) 6    M    Heusden            3.0/6  1689 10.75  12.0   ---   911 
 37 Marlier Gaetan         (2056N) 2    M    Tournai            3.0/7  1725  9.25  14.5   ---   159 
 38 Carmans Wesley         (1698N) 4    M    Heusden            3.0/7  1554  8.75  12.0   ---   390 
 39 Ojuri Paul             (   0 ) 6    M    Turnhout           3.0/7  1701  8.25  14.0   ---   830 
 40 Vaneylen Urbain        (1712N) 3    M    Hasselt            3.0/7  1678  6.50  12.0   ---   595 
 41 Palazoski Elvir        (1604N) 4    M    Excelsior          3.0/7  1451  6.50  10.0   ---   729 
 42 Vaneylen Stefan        (1684N) 4    M    Hasselt            3.0/7  1569  6.00  12.0   ---    57 
 43 Van Der Linden Patrick (1747N) 3    M    Lille              3.0/7  1514  6.00  11.0   ---   263 
 44 Lauckner Harry         (1412N) 5    M    Wirtzfeld          3.0/7  1510  6.00  10.0   ---   958 
 45 Akulova Alicia         (1544N) 4    V    Leopoldsburg       3.0/7  1503  5.50  10.0   ---    90 
 46 Willen Ronny           (1804N) 3    M    Eisden             3.0/7  1617  4.50  13.0   ---   596 
 47 Jacobs Olivier         (1631N) 4    M    Wirtzfeld          2.5/7  1599  7.25  11.5   ---   828 
 48 Vanduyfhuys Igor       (1604N) 4    M    KGSRL Gent         2.5/7  1609  6.50  12.5   ---   318 
 49 Ooms Bram              (   0 ) 6    M    Lommel             2.5/7  1321  4.25   8.5   ---   694 
 50 Jeurissen Brent        (   0 ) 6    M    Overpelt           2.5/7  1112  4.00   8.0   ---   316 
 51 Cassimon Hugo          (   0 ) 6    M    Beveren            2.0/6  1398  4.00   8.0   ---   326 
 52 Marmenout Sylvain      (1405N) 5    M    Landen             2.0/7  1288  4.00   7.0   ---   929 
 53 Drijbooms Laurent      (1455N) 5    M    Noorderwijk        2.0/7  1196  4.00   7.0   ---   497 
 54 Moheeb Maha            (   0 ) 6    V    Le Pantin          2.0/7  1263  2.50   7.0   ---    29 
 55 Boshra Sosanna         (   0 ) 6    V    Le Pantin          2.0/7  1313  2.25   6.0   ---   822 
 56 Conte Roberto          (1495N) 5    M    Houthalen-Oost     2.0/7  1123  2.25   4.0   ---   534 
 57 Hilgers Norbert        (1150N) 6    M    Wirtzfeld          2.0/7  1162  2.00   7.0   ---   477 
 58 Maas Willem            (1384N) 5    M    Leopoldsburg       2.0/7  1050  1.75   3.0   ---   565 
 59 Lehaen Lars            (   0 ) 6    M    Houthalen-Oost     1.5/7   914  2.00   5.0   0.5   443 
 60 Barning Frans          (   0 ) 6    M    Leopoldsburg       1.5/7   438  1.25   8.0   0.5   710 
 61 Lippens Ward           (   0 ) 6    M    Heusden            1.0/6   443  1.00   3.0   ---   615 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (17-04-2017)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5) 1-0  Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0)
  2 Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0) 0-1  Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0)
  3 Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0)
  4 Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0)
  5 Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0)
  6 Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0) 0-1  Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0)
  7 De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5) 1-0  Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0)
  8 Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0)
  9 Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5) 1-0  Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5)
 10 Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0)
 11 Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5)
 12 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5) ½-½  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0)
 13 Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5) 1-0  Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0)
 14 Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0) 0-1  Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5)
 15 Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0)
 16 Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0) 0-1  Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0)
 17 Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0) 1-0  Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0)
 18 Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0) 0-1  Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0)
 19 Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5)
 20 Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5)
 21 Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0)
 22 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0) 1-0  Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0)
 23 Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0)
 24 Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5) 1-0  Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0)
 25 Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5) 1-0  Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0)
 26 Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5)
 27 Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5) ½-½  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5)
 28 Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0)
 29 Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0) 1-0  Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0)
 30 Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
    Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (17-04-2017)
  1 Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5)
  2 Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0) 1-0  Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0)
  3 Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0) 0-1  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5)
  4 Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0) 1-0  Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5)
  5 Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5) 0-1  Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5)
  6 Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0)
  7 Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5)
  8 Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0) 1-0  Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5)
  9 Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0) 0-1  Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5)
 10 Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5) 0-1  Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0)
 11 Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5) 1-0  Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0)
 12 Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5) 1-0  Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5)
 13 Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5) 1-0  Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0)
 14 Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0)
 15 Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5)
 16 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5)
 17 Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0) 1-0  Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0)
 18 Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0)
 19 Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0) 1-0  Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0)
 20 Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0) 1-0  Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0)
 21 Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0) 0-1  Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0)
 22 Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0) 0-1  Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0)
 23 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½  Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0)
 24 Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0)
 25 Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0)
 26 Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5) 1-0  Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5)
 27 Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0) 0-1  Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0)
 28 Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0) 1-0  Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0)
 29 Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0)
 30 Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0) 1-0  Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0)
 31 Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (17-04-2017)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5) 1-0  Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0)
  2 Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5) 1-0  Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0)
  3 Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5) ½-½  Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5)
  4 Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0) 1-0  Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0)
  5 Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5)
  6 Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0) 0-1  Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0)
  7 De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5) 1-0  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5)
  8 Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5) 1-0  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0)
  9 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5) 0-1  Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0)
 10 Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0)
 11 Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0) 0-1  Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0)
 12 Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0) 1-0  Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5)
 13 Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5) ½-½  Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5)
 14 Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0)
 15 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0)
 16 Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0) 0-1  Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0)
 17 Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0)
 18 Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0) ½-½  Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5)
 19 Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0)
 20 Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0) 1-0  Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5)
 21 Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0)
 22 Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0)
 23 Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5)
 24 Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5)
 25 Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0)
 26 Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0) 0-1  Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0)
 27 Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0)
 28 Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0)
 29 Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0) 1-0  Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0)
 30 Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0)
 31 Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (17-04-2017)
  1 De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5) 0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5)
  2 Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5) ½-½  Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5)
  3 Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0)
  4 Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0) ½-½  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5)
  5 Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5) 1-0  Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0)
  6 Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0) 1-0  Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0)
  7 Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0) ½-½  Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5)
  8 Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5) ½-½  Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5)
  9 Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5) ½-½  Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0)
 10 Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0)
 11 Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0)
 12 Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0) 1-0  Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0) 0-1  Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5)
 15 Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0) ½-½  Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0)
 16 Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5) 0-1  Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5)
 17 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5) 0-1  Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5)
 18 Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5) ½-½  Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0)
 19 Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0)
 20 Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0) 1-0  Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0)
 21 Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0) 1-0  Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0)
 22 Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0) 1-0  Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0)
 23 Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0)
 24 Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0) 0-1  Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0)
 25 Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0)
 26 Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0) 0-1  Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0)
 27 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5)
 28 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0)
 29 Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0) 0-1  Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5)
 30 Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0)
 31 Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (17-04-2017)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5) 1-0  Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0)
  2 Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5) 1-0  Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5)
  3 Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5) 1-0  Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5)
  4 Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5)
  5 Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0)
  6 Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0)
  7 Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0)
  8 Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5) 0-1  Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0)
  9 Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5)
 10 Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5) 1-0  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5)
 11 Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5) 0-1  Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0)
 12 Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0)
 13 Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0)
 14 Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0) 0-1  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0)
 15 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0) 1-0  Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0)
 16 Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0) 1-0  Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0)
 17 Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0)
 18 Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0) 1-0  Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0)
 19 Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0)
 20 Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0) 0-1  Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0)
 21 Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5)
 22 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5)
 23 Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5)
 24 Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0)
 25 Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0)
 26 Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0)
 27 Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0) 1-0  Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0)
 28 Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0) 0-1  Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0)
 29 Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0)
 30 Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0) 1-0  Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0)
 31 Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (17-04-2017)
  1 Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5) 0-1  Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5)
  2 Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0) 0-1  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5)
  3 Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5)
  4 Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5) 1-0  Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0)
  5 Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0) 1-0  Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5)
  6 Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5) 1-0  Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5)
  7 Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0) ½-½  Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0)
  8 Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0)
  9 Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0) 0-1  Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0)
 10 Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0) 0-1  Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0)
 11 Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0) 1-0  Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0)
 12 Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0) 0-1  Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0)
 13 Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0) 1-0  Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0)
 14 Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5)
 15 Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5)
 16 Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5)
 17 Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5) 0-1  Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5)
 18 Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5) 0-1  Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0)
 19 Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0) 1-0  Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0)
 20 Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0) 1-0  Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0)
 21 Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0) 0-1  Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0)
 22 Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0) 0-1  Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0)
 23 Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0) 0-1  Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0)
 24 Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0) 1-0  Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0)
 25 Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0)
 26 Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0) 1-0  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5)
 27 Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0) 1-0  Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5)
 28 Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0) 0-1  Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0)
 29 Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5) ½-½  Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5)
 30 Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0) 1-0  Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0)
 31 Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (17-04-2017)
  1 Dgebuadze Alexandre   (2524N)( 6.5) ½-½  Alienkin Aleksander   (2396N)( 5.5)
  2 De Strycker Nathan    (2170N)( 5.5) ½-½  Cekro Ekrem           (2399N)( 5.0)
  3 Dardha Daniel         (2088N)( 4.5) 0-1  Grecuccio Nicola      (2137N)( 5.5)
  4 Ackaert Thierry       (2090N)( 5.0) 1-0  Simenon Jozef         (2179N)( 4.5)
  5 Briels Raymond        (1955N)( 4.0) 0-1  Dardha Arben          (2308N)( 5.0)
  6 Steyls Kristof        (1934N)( 5.0) 1-0  Mayr Thomas           (2174N)( 4.0)
  7 Ulburghs Piet         (1656N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Herck Marcel      (2167N)( 5.0)
  8 Schouten Eric         (1977N)( 5.0) 1-0  Lehaen Frank          (1946N)( 4.0)
  9 Bratuszewski Jorden   (2032N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Laan Roel     (1888N)( 4.0)
 10 Geboers Jimmy         (1897N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cluyts Marc           (1992N)( 3.5)
 11 Godde Matthias        (1854N)( 4.5) 1-0  Basic Enes            (1912N)( 3.5)
 12 Cillen Jeroen         (1854N)( 4.5) 1-0  Marlier Gaetan        (2056N)( 3.0)
 13 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (1887N)( 4.0) 1-0  Palazoski Elvir       (1604N)( 3.0)
 14 Bernaers Ludo         (1817N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vervloet Staf         (1599N)( 3.0)
 15 Akulov Mikhail        (1560N)( 4.0) 1-0  Akulov Lev            (1772N)( 3.0)
 16 Lauckner Harry        (1412N)( 3.0) 0-1  Dardha Bardhyl        (1754N)( 4.0)
 17 Ojuri Paul            (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Zilles Paul           (1724N)( 4.0)
 18 Boshra Abanoub        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0  Carmans Wesley        (1698N)( 3.0)
 19 Vaneylen Stefan       (1684N)( 3.0) 0-1  Ibáñez Enrique        (   0 )( 4.0)
 20 Vanduyfhuys Igor      (1604N)( 2.5) 0-1  Trejbal Jindrich      (1851N)( 3.5)
 21 Van Dinteren Peter    (1848N)( 3.5) 1-0  Jacobs Olivier        (1631N)( 2.5)
 22 Willen Ronny          (1804N)( 3.0) 1-0  Marmenout Sylvain     (1405N)( 2.0)
 23 Moheeb Maha           (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Van Der Linden Patrick(1747N)( 3.0)
 24 Boshra Sosanna        (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Vaneylen Urbain       (1712N)( 3.0)
 25 Akulova Alicia        (1544N)( 3.0) 1-0  Hilgers Norbert       (1150N)( 2.0)
 26 Kayikci Kaan          (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Drijbooms Laurent     (1455N)( 2.0)
 27 Lehaen Lars           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Jeurissen Brent       (   0 )( 2.5)
 28 Ooms Bram             (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0  Barning Frans         (   0 )( 1.5)
 29 Maas Willem           (1384N)( 2.0) 1-0  Lippens Ward          (   0 )( 1.0)
 30 Conte Roberto         (1495N)( 2.0) Bye
    Cassimon Hugo         (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Oger Daniel           (1868N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 S B Vsch Res Lot
1 Dgebuadze Alexandre 2524 6.5 2612 22W + 23Z + 7W + 4Z + 17W + 12Z + 2W = 29.75 27.5 --- 977
2 Alienkin Aleksander 2396 5.5 2416 34W + 9Z + 11W = 5Z = 3W + 7Z + 1Z = 26.50 23.0 --- 813
3 Grecuccio Nicola 2137 5.5 2338 47W + 18Z + 5W + 12W = 2Z - 6W + 11Z + 23.75 23.0 --- 178
4 De Strycker Nathan 2170 5.5 2310 53W + 20Z + 31W + 1W - 23Z + 17Z + 5W = 20.00 23.5 --- 988
5 Cekro Ekrem 2399 5.0 2270 29Z + 25W + 3Z - 2W = 15Z + 13W + 4Z = 22.50 20.5 --- 501
6 Ackaert Thierry 2090 5.0 2198 35W + 16Z + 8W + 17Z - 20W + 3Z - 12W + 21.00 22.0 --- 97
7 Van Herck Marcel 2167 5.0 2172 42Z + 15W + 1Z - 46W + 9Z + 2W - 26Z + 19.50 21.0 --- 373
8 Dardha Arben 2308 5.0 2132 38Z + 14W + 6Z - 11Z - 40W + 24W + 23Z + 18.50 19.0 --- 455
9 Steyls Kristof 1934 5.0 2032 52Z + 2W - 29Z + 36W + 7W - 35Z + 17W + 16.50 19.0 --- 389
10 Schouten Eric 1977 5.0 1989 45W + 60Z + 17W - 31Z = 34W + 18Z = 25W + 15.00 20.0 --- 209
11 Dardha Daniel 2088 4.5 2168 26Z + 46W + 2Z = 8W + 12Z - 14W + 3W - 19.25 21.5 --- 28
12 Simenon Jozef 2179 4.5 2184 43W + 32Z + 30W + 3Z = 11W + 1W - 6Z - 17.25 23.0 --- 484
13 Bratuszewski Jorden 2032 4.5 2065 41W + 31Z - 37W + 18Z = 30W + 5Z - 20W + 15.75 18.0 --- 320
14 Geboers Jimmy 1897 4.5 1960 50W + 8Z - 47W = 35Z + 31W + 11Z - 30W + 13.75 17.5 --- 500
15 Godde Matthias 1854 4.5 1935 58W + 7Z - 45W + 30Z = 5W - 19Z + 32W + 13.75 17.0 --- 226
16 Cillen Jeroen 1854 4.5 1897 39W + 6W - 21Z = 47Z + 18W - 31Z + 37W + 13.50 16.5 --- 806
17 Mayr Thomas 2174 4.0 2100 40Z + 24W + 10Z + 6W + 1Z - 4W - 9Z - 17.00 22.0 --- 952
18 Oger Daniel 1868 4.0 1979 59Z + 3W - 26Z + 13W = 16Z + 10W = ... 17.00 18.0 --- 307
19 Ibáñez Enrique 0 4.0 1828 27W + 30Z - 34W - 41Z + 29Z + 15W - 42Z + 14.00 15.0 --- 19
20 Van Der Laan Roel 1888 4.0 1837 28Z + 4W - 42Z + 39W + 6Z - 21W + 13Z - 13.50 18.0 --- 363
21 Akulov Mikhail 1560 4.0 1807 30W - 55Z + 16W = 32Z = 22W + 20Z - 34W + 12.50 14.5 --- 172
22 Dardha Bardhyl 1754 4.0 1590 1Z - 52W + 39Z - 28W + 21Z - 45W + 44Z + 12.00 13.0 --- 762
23 Briels Raymond 1955 4.0 1975 44Z + 1W - 48Z + 40W + 4W - 34Z + 8W - 11.50 18.0 --- 819
24 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1887 4.0 1820 54W + 17Z - 35W - 45Z + 38W + 8Z - 41W + 11.00 15.0 --- 442
25 Lehaen Frank 1946 4.0 1876 56W + 5Z - 43W + 34Z - 33Z + 39W + 10Z - 10.50 17.0 --- 777
26 Ulburghs Piet 1656 4.0 1816 11W - 61Z + 18W - 51Z + 27W + 37Z + 7W - 10.00 15.0 --- 467
27 Bernaers Ludo 1817 4.0 1568 19Z - 56W + 36Z - 44W + 26Z - 47Z + 35W + 10.00 13.0 --- 839
28 Boshra Abanoub 0 4.0 1691 20W - 35Z - 58W + 22Z - 53W + 40Z + 38W + 9.50 11.0 --- 533
29 Zilles Paul 1724 4.0 1594 5W - 53Z + 9W - 54Z + 19W - 57Z + 39Z + 8.50 13.0 --- 571
30 Cluyts Marc 1992 3.5 1856 21Z + 19W + 12Z - 15W = 13Z - 33W + 14Z - 13.75 17.0 --- 745
31 Trejbal Jindrich 1851 3.5 1855 51Z + 13W + 4Z - 10W = 14Z - 16W - 48Z + 11.50 16.0 --- 215
32 Basic Enes 1912 3.5 1704 57Z + 12W - 40Z - 21W = 49Z + 48W + 15Z - 9.00 14.0 --- 300
33 Van Dinteren Peter 1848 3.5 1732 49W = 37Z - 50W + 48Z + 25W - 30Z - 47W + 8.75 13.5 --- 381
34 Akulov Lev 1772 3.0 1720 2Z - 44W + 19Z + 25W + 10Z - 23W - 21Z - 11.00 15.0 --- 177
35 Vervloet Staf 1599 3.0 1741 6Z - 28W + 24Z + 14W - 46Z + 9W - 27Z - 11.00 14.0 --- 284
36 Kayikci Kaan 0 3.0 1689 ... 41Z + 27W + 9Z - 47W - 38Z - 53W + 10.75 12.0 --- 911
37 Marlier Gaetan 2056 3.0 1725 48Z = 33W + 13Z - 38W = 42Z + 26W - 16Z - 9.25 14.5 --- 159
38 Carmans Wesley 1698 3.0 1554 8W - 50Z = 49W + 37Z = 24Z - 36W + 28Z - 8.75 12.0 --- 390
39 Ojuri Paul 0 3.0 1701 16Z - bye 22W + 20Z - 43W + 25Z - 29W - 8.25 14.0 --- 830
40 Vaneylen Urbain 1712 3.0 1678 17W - 58Z + 32W + 23Z - 8Z - 28W - 55Z + 6.50 12.0 --- 595
41 Palazoski Elvir 1604 3.0 1451 13Z - 36W - 57Z + 19W - 59Z + 46W + 24Z - 6.50 10.0 --- 729
42 Vaneylen Stefan 1684 3.0 1569 7W - 54Z + 20W - 53Z + 37W - 51Z + 19W - 6.00 12.0 --- 57
43 Van Der Linden Patrick 1747 3.0 1514 12Z - 57W + 25Z - 52W + 39Z - 44W - 54Z + 6.00 11.0 --- 263
44 Lauckner Harry 1412 3.0 1510 23W - 34Z - 61W + 27Z - 54W + 43Z + 22W - 6.00 10.0 --- 958
45 Akulova Alicia 1544 3.0 1503 10Z - 51W + 15Z - 24W - 55Z + 22Z - 57W + 5.50 10.0 --- 90
46 Willen Ronny 1804 3.0 1617 55W + 11Z - 60W + 7Z - 35W - 41Z - 52W + 4.50 13.0 --- 596
47 Jacobs Olivier 1631 2.5 1599 3Z - 59W + 14Z = 16W - 36Z + 27W - 33Z - 7.25 11.5 --- 828
48 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1604 2.5 1609 37W = 49Z + 23W - 33W - 50Z + 32Z - 31W - 6.50 12.5 --- 318
49 Ooms Bram 0 2.5 1321 33Z = 48W - 38Z - 56W + 32W - 52Z - 60W + 4.25 8.5 --- 694
50 Jeurissen Brent 0 2.5 1112 14Z - 38W = 33Z - 60W + 48W - 53Z - 59Z + 4.00 8.0 --- 316
51 Cassimon Hugo 0 2.0 1398 31W - 45Z - bye 26W - 52Z + 42W - ... 4.00 8.0 --- 326
52 Marmenout Sylvain 1405 2.0 1288 9W - 22Z - 55W + 43Z - 51W - 49W + 46Z - 4.00 7.0 --- 929
53 Drijbooms Laurent 1455 2.0 1196 4Z - 29W - 59Z + 42W - 28Z - 50W + 36Z - 4.00 7.0 --- 497
54 Moheeb Maha 0 2.0 1263 24Z - 42W - 56Z + 29W - 44Z - 61W + 43W - 2.50 7.0 --- 29
55 Boshra Sosanna 0 2.0 1313 46Z - 21W - 52Z - bye 45W - 56Z + 40W - 2.25 6.0 --- 822
56 Conte Roberto 1495 2.0 1123 25Z - 27Z - 54W - 49Z - 58W + 55W - bye 2.25 4.0 --- 534
57 Hilgers Norbert 1150 2.0 1162 32W - 43Z - 41W - 61Z + 60Z + 29W - 45Z - 2.00 7.0 --- 477
58 Maas Willem 1384 2.0 1050 15Z - 40W - 28Z - 59W - 56Z - bye 61W + 1.75 3.0 --- 565
59 Lehaen Lars 0 1.5 914 18W - 47Z - 53W - 58Z + 41W - 60Z = 50W - 2.00 5.0 0.5 443
60 Barning Frans 0 1.5 438 bye 10W - 46Z - 50Z - 57W - 59W = 49Z - 1.25 8.0 0.5 710
61 Lippens Ward 0 1.0 443 ... 26W - 44Z - 57W - bye 54Z - 58Z - 1.00 3.0 --- 615

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)